Clasificación 2017 Edición XI CUP 180 Revival Morocco Expedition

PosiciónDorsalNombre EquipoPilotoCopilotoCategoríaCochePuntuación
117Automotor 4x4 Almont4wd 1Borja Rodriguez RodriguezAntonio Martinez RuizModificadosToyota Hdj 801151
213Automotor 4x4 Almont4wd Vicente Rodriguez RodriguezDiego Herrera RubalcabaModificadosToyota Kdj 801082
311Inmobiliariauno.es Oasis 4x4Raul Ortiz NavasRafael Molina RodelaModificadosToyota Hdj 801040
412Inmobiliariauno.es Monachil 4x4David Guirado CivantoFco. Manuel Morillas OlmeroModificadosToyota Hdj 80919
57Automotor 4x4 Almont4wd 3Angel Luis Garcia RuzFabio Guerrero SanchezModificadosLand Rover Range Rover837
63Autorescate 4x4Bosco Navarro HometIgnacio Ruiz JimenezModificadosToyota KDJ 125821
718Ivimach Toyota Lanzarote IIGregorio Rodiguez GarciaJavier Cejas San GinesModificadosLand Rover Defender 90709
86Team Alh-LimitDani Escalona CanillasIvan Macia GarciaModificadosToyota KDJ 73692
914White TankLuis Mata IzarraNuño Mata MartinezSerieRange v8i626
1015Ivimach Toyota LanzaroteIsidro Viñoly MachinDaniel MesaModificadosToyota KZJ 90491
115Rayo RojoFrancisco Suarez SalazarKatia Siva MundocoModificadosToyota Hdj 80470
1219Ivimach Toyota Lanzarote IIIMiguel Armas BarrosoFernado Armas AcostaModificadosToyota Hdj 80465
132Ruteros del SurJose Antonio Roldan AsensioIsra RamosModificadosNissan GRY 61447
141Huelva Aventura TTAngel Vazquez MartinSimona DragoiSerieNissan GRY 61394
154Pasion Patrol GRBernardo Arrabali PerezSaturnino Sanchez HdezModificadosNissan Patrol GR300
1616Ivimach Woman Toyota LanzarotePriscilla Bross MedinaLaura Parada SilvaModificadosToyota KZJ 90276
1710Aerostato 4x4Jose Antonio Romero VillasclarasJuan Carlos Romero VillasclarasSerieRange Rover 300 TDI261
188Riad RalhayaMichel MagneFrancois MagneSerieToyota Prado VX238
199Jepers RacingYann BarretSebastien CouhinSerieJeep Wrangler206
2020Ivimach Toyota Lanzarote IVJonay Xerach BetancortEugenio Tello LopezModificadosToyota Kzj 73110

Clasificación 2016 Edición X CUP 180 Revival Morocco Expedition

PosiciónDorsalNombre EquipoPilotoCopilotoCategoríaCochePuntuación
117Automotor 4x4 Almont4wd 3Borja Rodriguez RodriguezJose Barba MerinoModificadosToyota HDJ 801263
29Ivimach Toyota LanzaroteIsidro Manuel Viñoly MachinDaniel Mesa RodriguezModificadosToyota KZJ 901239
34Pasion Patrol GRBernardo Arrabali PerezSaturnino Jesus Sanchez HernandezModificadosNissan Patrol GR1178
42Europart4x4 2 / MLCJose Luis Martin GarciaJuan Villegas BarrigaModificadosToyota 120 VX 3,01177
51Europart4x4 1 / MLCJavier Martin LopezXavi Gotes CostaModificadosNissan GR Y 611174
615Automotor 4x4 Almont4wd 1Vicente Rodriguez RodriguezDiego Arruite CambroneroModificadosToyota Hdj 801111
713Seguridad LanzaroteJose Manuel Galan PerezAdolfo Suanzes de Caroegna CabreraModificadosToyota KZJ 701077
816Automotor 4x4 Almont4wd 2Jose Luis Visedo FernandezFrancisco Jose Gomariz AquilesModificadosToyota Hdj 801003
918Automotor 4x4 Bornas MotorsJulian Bornas SanchezIsidro CuadradoModificadosMitsubishi Montero DID896
1010Inmobiliaria UNORaul Ortiz NavasRafael Molina RodelaModificadosToyota Hdj 80802
116Kartin Erosky JacaPere Planedeval VilaThemis LopezSerieLand Rover Discovery690
123SuperoleoFrancisco Suarez SalazarDiego Medina CabezasModificadosToyota Hdj 80658
1312Piratas 4x4 Javier Angel Garrancho LopezIldefonso Jurado TiscarSerieToyota Hdj 80573
1411Team MajoblanEmilio Alcaraz OrtizJose Luis Estudillo MurciaSerieToyota LJ70471
155Grupo PierolaFrancisco Ansotegui ZuñigaPablo Martinez IlleraModificadosLand Rover Discovery456
1614White TankLuis Mata IzarraLuis Mata MartinezSerieRange v8i383
178Riad RalhayaMichele MagneYann BarretSerieToyota Prado278
187Cafe de Moreda BarOscar Perez GuillenOscar Garrido HoyosSerieMitsubishi Montero237